Popular Posts

Canada Adult Model: Bianca Beauchamp

Bianca BeauchampBianca BeauchampBianca BeauchampBianca Beauchamp































Bianca Beauchamp is a Canadian fetish and adult model, known for her glamour and latex modeling. Beauchamp underwent two breast augmentation surgeries to increase her cup size to a 32DD. She dismisses criticism about the implants, deeming it hypocritical to applaud people for improving their intellects while condemning them for improving their bodies. Beauchamp has become successful in latex fetish modelling, appearing on the covers of publications.

Profile

Name: Bianca Beauchamp
Birth name: Bianca "Stephanie" Beauchamp
Date of birth: October 14, 1977
Place of birth: Montreal, Quebec, Canada
Height: 157cm
Weight: 52kg
Measurements: 32DD-25-35
Ethnicity: French Canadian, Italian

ALL ACCESS - film trailer






No comments:

Post a Comment